Sports News

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Qatar Total Open 2020 (WTA)

Singles: Men | Women   Doubles: Men | Women | Mixed
Final
Final
Hsieh / Strycova
Dabrowski / Ostapenko
Winner: Hsieh / Strycova
Semifinals
Semifinals
Babos / Mladenovic
Dabrowski / Ostapenko
Winner: Dabrowski / Ostapenko
Semifinals
Hsieh / Strycova
Krejcikova / Siniakova
Winner: Hsieh / Strycova
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals
Krejcikova / Siniakova
Buyukakcay / Siegemund
Winner: Krejcikova / Siniakova
Quarterfinals
Babos / Mladenovic
Melichar / Xu
Winner: Babos / Mladenovic
Quarterfinals
Mertens / Sabalenka
Dabrowski / Ostapenko
Winner: Dabrowski / Ostapenko
Quarterfinals
Hsieh / Strycova
Bencic / Kenin
Winner: Hsieh / Strycova
Second Round
Second Round
Krejcikova / Siniakova
Ninomiya / Yang
Winner: Krejcikova / Siniakova
Second Round
Babos / Mladenovic
Hradecka / Klepac
Winner: Babos / Mladenovic
Second Round
Hsieh / Strycova
Kichenok / Kichenok
Winner: Hsieh / Strycova
Second Round
Dabrowski / Ostapenko
Alexandrova / Blinkova
Winner: Dabrowski / Ostapenko
Second Round
Han / Peng
Bencic / Kenin
Winner: Bencic / Kenin
Second Round
Chan / Chan
Buyukakcay / Siegemund
Chan / Chan Walk-Over
Second Round
Mertens / Sabalenka
Flipkens / Mattek-Sands
Winner: Mertens / Sabalenka
Second Round
Melichar / Xu
Duan / Kudermetova
Winner: Melichar / Xu
First Round
First Round
Krejcikova / Siniakova
Bye
First Round
Hsieh / Strycova
Bye
First Round
Mertens / Sabalenka
Bye
First Round
Babos / Mladenovic
Bye
First Round
Svitolina / Yastremska
Flipkens / Mattek-Sands
Winner: Flipkens / Mattek-Sands
First Round
Chan / Chan
Aoyama / Shibahara
Winner: Chan / Chan
First Round
Kichenok / Kichenok
Bertens / Goerges
Winner: Kichenok / Kichenok
First Round
Melichar / Xu
Guarachi / Rosolska
Winner: Melichar / Xu
First Round
Carter / Stefani
Ninomiya / Yang
Winner: Ninomiya / Yang
First Round
Barty / Schuurs
Bencic / Kenin
Winner: Bencic / Kenin
First Round
Buyukakcay / Siegemund
Garcia / Mirza
Winner: Buyukakcay / Siegemund
First Round
Hradecka / Klepac
Zhang / Zheng
Winner: Hradecka / Klepac
First Round
Dabrowski / Ostapenko
Christian / Kalashnikova
Winner: Dabrowski / Ostapenko
First Round
Duan / Kudermetova
Kudryavtseva / Srebotnik
Winner: Duan / Kudermetova
First Round
Han / Peng
Linette / Tig
Winner: Han / Peng
First Round
Jurak / Shvedova
Alexandrova / Blinkova
Winner: Alexandrova / Blinkova
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.