Sports News

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

St. Petersburg Open (ATP)

Final
Final  123
5 Taylor Fritz    63 6 4
Marin Cilic    77 4 6
Winner: Marin Cilic
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
5 Taylor Fritz    5 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff    7 1 3
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Semifinals   12
Botic van de Zandschulp     3 3
Marin Cilic     6 6
Winner: Marin Cilic
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
5 Taylor Fritz     6 6
John Millman     4 2
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Quarterfinals   12
2 Denis Shapovalov     4 3
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Quarterfinals  123
3 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 3
Marin Cilic    6 3 6
Winner: Marin Cilic
Quarterfinals   12
1 Andrey Rublev     3 4
Botic van de Zandschulp     6 6
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Second Round
Second Round  123
2 Denis Shapovalov    2 6 6
Pablo Andujar    6 3 0
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Second Round   12
1 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Ilya Ivashka     4 4
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Second Round   12
7 Alexander Bublik     4 3
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Second Round   12
4 Aslan Karatsev     3 2
John Millman     6 6
Winner: John Millman
Second Round   12
8 Sebastian Korda     2 5
Botic van de Zandschulp     6 7
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Second Round   12
5 Taylor Fritz     77 6
Tommy Paul     63 4
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Second Round  123
6 Karen Khachanov    4 77 4
Marin Cilic    6 61 6
Winner: Marin Cilic
Second Round   12
3 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Mackenzie McDonald     3 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
First Round
First Round
4 Aslan Karatsev
Bye
First Round
2 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
First Round
1 Andrey Rublev
Bye
First Round
3 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round   12
Jan-Lennard Struff     77 6
James Duckworth     63 3
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round   12
8 Sebastian Korda     77 7
Nino Serdarusic     62 5
Winner: Sebastian Korda
First Round   12
7 Alexander Bublik     6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev     3 4
Winner: Alexander Bublik
First Round   12
Laslo Djere     3 2
Ilya Ivashka     6 6
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round   12
Pedro Martinez     3 2
Tommy Paul     6 6
Winner: Tommy Paul
First Round   12
Federico Delbonis     2 61
Pablo Andujar     6 77
Winner: Pablo Andujar
First Round   12
Botic van de Zandschulp     6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka     2 2
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
First Round   12
Egor Gerasimov     5 4
Mackenzie McDonald     7 6
Winner: Mackenzie McDonald
First Round   12
John Millman     6 6
Yshai Oliel     1 1
Winner: John Millman
First Round   12
5 Taylor Fritz     6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori     1 4
Winner: Taylor Fritz
First Round   12
Marin Cilic     6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas     2 3
Winner: Marin Cilic
First Round   12
6 Karen Khachanov     6 6
Adrian Mannarino     3 3
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.